Interação PES FORUM – Artilheiros

INTERAÇÃO PES FORUM – Artilharia

RankJogadorClubeGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Darllan Ramos (darllanramos)ATC167100.000.000.00
2Cícero (Cicero_Costa)OLI14771.4314.2914.29
3Luis Melo (pesviciobr)FIO12650.000.0050.00
4Marcelo Gabriel (Piu-fera)LEC11650.000.0050.00
5Junior Menezes (Mpjmenezes)MIL8520.0040.0040.00
6Grasiano Alves (RACA_FLA_MENGAO)MON6450.0025.0025.00
7Diogo Mendes (aldcrf)VIL5425.0050.0025.00
8LeojoaimaMG ( leojoaima)SCH540.0050.0050.00
9Lucian Sbrussi (luciansbrussi88)POR5540.0040.0020.00
10Fabio Santos (Fabinho1305)SPO440.0025.0075.00
11Elton Rodrigues ( TonSoccer2408 )LEV4425.000.0075.00
12Leandro Lima (Leo94tjs)BEN4333.330.0066.67
13André Fernandes (FroongameplayBR)LAZ240.000.00100.00
14Rogério Ruffo (RogerioWeddow)VAL130.0033.3366.67